ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557167
nr 1355 7167
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Figur. Signed, numbered EA, unframed, sheet: 95x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad EA, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 95x65 cm
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
600
SEK 250
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:27:46
16/10 12:54:47
200 kr
18/10 12:38:47
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik